2017 SAGEBRUSH CYCLOCROSS RESULTS

You're here::Home/2017 SAGEBRUSH CYCLOCROSS RESULTS
2017 SAGEBRUSH CYCLOCROSS RESULTS 2018-02-12T20:01:50+00:00

2017 SAGEBRUSH CYCLOCROSS RESULTS

Best of 3 races season format. Scroll to the right to see all the races. Click "Next" at bottom to see additional categories.

Name CategorySeries Total SteadPoints1st-10th ptsTotal Truckee Bike ParkPoints1st-10th ptsTotal Wild WestPoints1st-10th ptsTotal Hidden ValleyPoints1st-10th ptsTotal    
MENS 35+ 3/4
NatePearson3/4 35+ Men2624913005813
MarkMonaghan3/4 35+ Men21 03281029110
gregthomton3/4 35+ Men15151015000
MichaelUnruh3/4 35+ Men14014101400
DavidPorter3/4 35+ Men1202391200
MarkMonaghan3/4 35+ Men1133811000
MichaelGleckler3/4 35+ Men94279000
EricHouston3/4 35+ Men90031890
DennisBrodowski3/4 35+ Men80417800
JasonWeldon3/4 35+ Men75167000
MattAnderson3/4 35+ Men000100
MarkMonaghan3/4 35+ Men000200
MENS 45+ 3/4
CaseyKeen3/4 45+ Men912229312010302010301790
DannyWasson3/4 45+ Men83420727199281880181028
PaulMiers3/4 45+ Men79123103301772415722
MattAnderson3/4 45+ Men7171742118826310016824
DaveHays3/4 45+ Men6961852317724166220
MikeDunn3/4 45+ Men6281630166221552014620
MikeScarborough3/4 45+ Men4809122141441812416
KevinSimmons3/4 45+ Men3401291101111210212
DaveCorthell3/4 45+ Men319152170122140
MikeStewart3/4 45+ Men29321829000
BentleyMilikien3/4 45+ Men2701110111133160
AnthonyParenti3/4 45+ Men2520410 7613617415
ChadTimmerman3/4 45+ Men25519625000
JimFrost3/4 45+ Men241681941591100
GeorgeGrass3/4 45+ Men2418617314415718
AnthonySmith3/4 45+ Men23111311481900
JimLarrieu3/4 45+ Men21016516819516
DannyHill3/4 45+ Men20061552000
ColbyStott3/4 45+ Men18222130718617
BrentRuybalid3/4 45+ Men1801011112112314
LanceArdans3/4 45+ Men17121211303140
JamesPlummer3/4 45+ Men16081331600
MikeScarborough3/4 45+ Men151014115000
ScottWeaver3/4 45+ Men14000811314
JeffGriffo3/4 45+ Men1315911002130
LanceHooper3/4 45+ Men121311112000
DaveVincent3/4 45+ Men111410111000
FrankKalcic3/4 45+ Men10000109110
MarcStewart3/4 45+ Men817718000
CharlesHimes3/4 45+ Men801471800
MarkBryson3/4 45+ Men701561700
ScottBerelson3/4 45+ Men619516000
AllenKing3/4 45+ Men600165160
RikEckert3/4 45+ Men42311200112
timothysmith3/4 45+ Men421314000
GaryReese3/4 45+ Men301921300
DaveFish3/4 45+ Men300017213
BruceMcGagin3/4 45+ Men202011200
MENS 3/4
RobertWright3/4 Elite Men645760144181992813518
TannerDeGiovanni3/4 Elite Men521111021810186713840
CoreyCaldwell3/4 Elite Men2975495712268360
GaryMacias3/4 Elite Men280635810111819
GregThomton3/4 Elite Men2802791648120
DavidChristenson3/4 Elite Men2739817037100
JordanMcElroy3/4 Elite Men194871513400
NicholasTerzakis3/4 Elite Men19210919000
BenjaminLogan3/4 Elite Men17000171017
StevenBarnhill3/4 Elite Men16843700279
BillyKostrikin3/4 Elite Men16001610160
corbycobb3/4 Elite Men159325461000
DamienHays3/4 Elite Men1403681400
JoeTogoan3/4 Elite Men1166511000
JamesJackson3/4 Elite Men11072460145
DrewSwall3/4 Elite Men1100044711
davidevans3/4 Elite Men81111201560
MichaelUmbarger3/4 Elite Men70006257
ArturoOti3/4 Elite Men310213000
WOMENS 3/4
DanielleGriffo3/4 Wmn4059145914516021012
DebraHakansson3/4 Wmn39348124812510150
LaraSt John3/4 Wmn2261566101600
MargieLaPoint3/4 Wmn184371026800
MarySnovel3/4 Wmn17526802790
KatieAnderson3/4 Elite Women160615646100
SamanthaShields3/4 Wmn16161016000
ShannonKentera3/4 Wmn1300249130
AshleyFruhwirth3/4 Wmn1100338110
AnnaPoehlmann3/4 Elite Women1004371000
MENS 35+ 4/5
NeilGreer4/5 35+ Men1851670110110
CobyRowe4/5 35+ Men183381101670
gregthomton4/5 35+ Men15151015000
KevinReajbeck4/5 35+ Men1324913000
MarkBurkhardt4/5 35+ Men11011101100
DennisHippert4/5 35+ Men94279000
MENS 45+ 4/5
BrentRuybalid4/5 45+ Men6531882611102111109918
IanMilne4/5 45+ Men62120103010919121130
StephenSprinkel4/5 45+ Men4714710981777148816
DaveFish4/5 45+ Men50714418099187714
MattSacht4/5 45+ Men4251662201010200
DaveVincent4/5 45+ Men39813316651106612
ColbyStott4/5 45+ Men3691221408816336
BrianArmon4/5 45+ Men3215617871505510
KaryGrabow4/5 45+ Men3012911006612448
MikeScarborough4/5 45+ Men28219928000
LanceHooper4/5 45+ Men24417724000
JimSmitherman4/5 45+ Men20615520000
MikeDunn4/5 45+ Men200001101020
RikEckert4/5 45+ Men17138190224224
DeanGrowdon4/5 45+ Men171831421355100
MarcStewart4/5 45+ Men121011112000
TonyParenti4/5 45+ Men111110111000
BryceBland4/5 45+ Men10009448112
ChrisKing4/5 45+ Men90754900
KennethGeorge4/5 45+ Men71741501120
JohnSimmons4/5 45+ Men70843700
RonPatch4/5 45+ Men616516000
RickMiyashiro4/5 45+ Men600103360
ValLicon4/5 45+ Men50932500
CurtFerguson4/5 45+ Men319213000
MarkByrne4/5 45+ Men220112000
WilliamKruger4/5 45+ Men201111200
MENS 4/5
JoseCuevas4/5 Elite Men50378151010205906915
MarkMonaghan4/5 Elite Men404671355049135914
AjArmon4/5 Elite Men3755611661206814
JordanMcElroy4/5 Elite Men37191019991800
AbeHaen4/5 Elite Men3328917881600
HenrikSlots4/5 Elite Men3282354482793710
PatrickSmith4/5 Elite Men2673473303811268
BrianKalcic4/5 Elite Men16000161016
MikeDunn4/5 Elite Men15001510150
CorbyCobb4/5 Elite Men1404771400
LeviGrabow4/5 Elite Men96459000
JonathanSanders4/5 Elite Men60006156
JoshuaYoung4/5 Elite Men40922400
DavidEvans4/5 Elite Men39123000
EvanHudelson4/5 Elite Men201011200
WOMENS 4/5
BridgetWebster4/5 Elite Wmn510171017791681018
LucieOren4/5 Elite Wmn41121012691506814
ChelseaKeen4/5 Elite Wmn292191047113580
AmyChatowsky4/5 Elite Wmn28001810181910
MikaelaEcho4/5 Elite Wmn1600027916
KristinHudson4/5 Elite Wmn1400368140
AshleyGriffitts4/5 Elite Wmn1303581300
EmmaHerschbach4/5 Elite Wmn1200457120
ElizabethKoebele4/5 Elite Wmn12008134358
MichelleFaurot4/5 Elite Wmn1200045712
AbbySwall4/5 Elite Wmn1000054610
KristenColburn4/5 Elite Wmn90536900
KariSumner4/5 Elite Wmn70625700
AlisaAshbauugh4/5 Elite Wmn60072460
KristiStewart4/5 Elite Wmn60007246
DemiCole4/5 Elite Wmn50714500
LoriPatch4/5 Elite Wmn40008134
JUNIOR MEN
KolHansonJr Men6021091910919121022790
logangrowdonJr Men425761376139716570
MattSelineJr Men4101111021119200
GiovanniGaleotoJr Men3911110210081018
ConnerKredo-BrownJr Men3248715981700
LukeAndersonJr Men259325549213358
ColeOuzounianJr Men18003108180
CharlesThomasJr Men180085384610
PeterHippertJr Men1739817000
IanLopez de San RomanJr Men1504871500
AtticusReyearJr Men1501021375120
DanielEckalbergerJr Men1411211210314246
YonasOuld-KerbkoubJr Men1400586140
WilsonThomtonJr Men13843704260
JudeNolanJr Men1166511000
JulianDaleJr Men1106651100
JudeNolanJr Men1000764100
BeauBlandJr Men9102130112134
DiegoRodriguezJr Men97549000
FlynnMcConnelaugJr Men70843700
JacobYoungJr Men50932500
JUNIOR WOMEN
AmberKeenJr Wmn4222911189110112911
GraceKredo-BrownJr Wmn203189291100
MaiaBeaulieuJr Wmn13131013000
AbbySwallJr Wmn13000131013
SophiaPatchJr Wmn90003189
VidaLopez de San RomanJr Women13013101300
WOMENS P/1/2/3
JulieYoungP/1/2/3 Wmn60212921109191010200
TealStetson-LeeP/1/2/3 Wmn551131023099185914
SolanaKlineP/1/2/3 Wmn4659615871588160
ColleenWantyP/1/2/3 Wmn4277411981777140
MarilaAlvaresP/1/2/3 Wmn2611314055104812
A PaigeGaleotoP/1/2/3 Wmn25104106511448156
SarahMaileP1/2/3 Wmn2505761366120
TrinityGlecklerP/1/2/3 Wmn2313110549336268
KaterinaNashP1/2/3 Wmn210111102100
CarolineNolanP/1/2/3 Wmn19311819000
SuzieSnyderP/1/2/3 Wmn17410717000
CaitlinBernsteinP1/2/3 Wmn16000161016
JessieKoltzP/1/2/3 Wmn1368513000
ErinStoneP1/2/3 Wmn1000043710
TinaBrubakerP/1/2/3 Wmn98639000
JohannaFogolinP1/2/3 Wmn9084371120
SarahFaulknerP/1/2/3 Wmn79527000
EmilySportsmanP1/2/3 Wmn50932500
AudreyBiehleP1/2/3 Wmn40092240
StaceyGillisP1/2/3 Wmn301021300
BrookeSummersP/1/2/3 Wmn312213000
LindaElgartP1/2/3 Wmn201111200
MEN 35+ P/1/2/3
JoshRennieP1/2/3 35+ Men231210120011011
RyanCateP1/2/3 35+ Men17219100235112
SpencerEricksenP1/2/3 35+ Men11001110110
JoshRennieP1/2/3 35+ Men000010
MEN 45+ P/1/2/3
PhilipHynesP1/2/3 45+ Men4414101461016410140
MattMansurP1/2/3 45+ Men304178156178178
WilliamYoungmanP1/2/3 45+ Men262391221303811
SteveOuzounianP1/2/3 45+ Men2400391223912
JonnieDiederichP1/2/3 45+ Men2203481228100
JasonSnovelP1/2/3 45+ Men1032810000
ScottSportsmanP1/2/3 45+ Men1004371000
DavidMiersP1/2/3 45+ Men1000032810
JamesPlummerP1/2/3 45+ Men80526800
MEN P/1/2/3
JonathanBakerP1/2/3 Men4421192000141024
RobertBraunP1/2/3 Men43067512781510616
DonMyrahP1/2/3 Men400211920012820
TimberWeissP1/2/3 Men34497161081800
KCMaresP1/2/3 Men27103145914459210
CallumIngramP1/2/3 Men2867512971600
MatthewMcGeeP1/2/3 Men28586140041014
JamesHerzmanP1/2/3 Men267641042607310
MarkHenryP1/2/3 Men219426110347628
CarlDeckerP1/2/3 Men221121022000
BryceLewisP1/2/3 Men220112102200
JustinThomasP1/2/3 Men22000213922
BrianWallaceP1/2/3 Men200103145611415
BillyKostrikinP1/2/3 Men19001910190
ClintonClaassenP1/2/3 Men18310818000
RyanRinnP1/2/3 Men18000411718
TateMeintjesP1/2/3 Men1700289170
CodySchwartzP1/2/3 Men1405861400
BenjaminLoganP1/2/3 Men1400069514
DarronSturgeonP1/2/3 Men10112130123314
ChuckRossP1/2/3 Men1007641000
TimRussellP1/2/3 Men88538000
MikeSooderP1/2/3 Men80853800
SpencerEricksenP1/2/3 Men600010516
RoyStansellP1/2/3 Men212112000
SS OPEN
CallumIngramSS391410142101221004913
MichaelLeonardSS2200219104812
AbeHaenSS184178191000
TimberWeissSS15000151015
JustinHintzSS1223912000
PatrickSteeleSs1032810000
DavidEvansSS70005167