5/23/13 Hidden Valley MTB twilight #4

You're here::Home/5/23/13 Hidden Valley MTB twilight #4
5/23/13 Hidden Valley MTB twilight #4 2017-04-24T20:37:20+00:00

Results for MTB twilight #4.  Hidden Valley Regional Parks

Place BIB Time FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
Men's A- 5 laps long course
1 44 0:42:28 Jeff Angermann 0
2 49 0:42:39 Justin Thomas 0
3 56 0:42:42 Brian Butler 0
4 30 0:43:15 Eric Ziegler 0
5 43 0:43:23 Jude Mayne 0
6 23 0:45:53 Ryan Icanberry Team Bope
7 28 0:46:54 Don Morehouse 0
8 42 0:48:00 Thomas Fox Rock Lobster Cyclocross Team
9 55 0:48:22 Brian Wallace Velo Reno
Men's B- 4 laps long course
1 197 0:37:46 Trevor Ellsworth 0
2 190 0:38:45 Kyle Spector 0
3 171 0:38:55 Paul Miers 0
4 169 0:39:12 John Sagebiel Optibike
5 193 0:39:56 Lawrence Bugenig 0
6 198 0:39:57 Steve Miller 0
7 191 0:40:15 Gregor Finke 0
8 25 0:40:30 Danny Knoll Reno Wheelmen
9 199 0:42:03 Mario Colombini 0
10 166 0:43:04 Tim Walker Sierra Cyclesmith
11 177 0:43:44 Jason Dietz 0
12 172 0:46:51 Brian Hewitt 0
13 167 0:47:50 Montie Milner Reno Wheelmen
14 173 0:48:27 Ted Healy 0
Men's C- 2 laps long course
1 443 0:22:07 Garyn Ramos 0
2 440 0:22:12 David Harwin 0
3 445 0:22:43 Lee Novak 0
4 432 0:22:50 David Simon 0
5 426 0:22:55 Jeremy Buchmann 0
6 428 0:24:49 Dave Dinius 0
7 434 0:25:27 Michael Botelho 0
8 437 0:25:53 Mark Hodes 0
9 442 0:32:16 Ty Reilly 0
Women A/B- 3 laps long course
1 377 0:31:21 Janice Brod 0
2 379 0:32:15 Brianne Spiersch 0
3 375 0:32:21 Melissa Jones 0
4 376 0:32:30 Paige Galeoto 0
5 378 0:32:41 Susan McElhany 0
6 364 0:36:41 Carla Salzbrun 0
Women C- 2 laps long course
1 502 0:24:37 Maria Durazo 0
SYCL Middle School Girls- 2 laps short course
1 248 13:33 Jasmine Crandall Incline Middle
2 271 21:46 Helen Robles Incline Middle
SYCL Middle School Boys- 2 laps short course
1 243 10:11 Nelson Bedient Incline Middle
2 237 11:06 Blake Milner Billinghurst MS
3 246 12:15 Saul Navarro Incline Middle
4 225 12:18 Austin Smith Lenz
5 245 12:22 Phillip Baldwin Incline Middle
6 249 12:59 Zachary Griffiths Incline Middle
7 240 14:28 Jackson Miers Huntsberger
8 239 16:14 Lucas Miers Huntsberger
9 285 17:36 Alec Ramos Huntsberger
10 296 24:25 Spencer Ramos Huntsberger
SYCL Junior Varsity Boys- 2 laps long course
1 295 0:19:54 Anders Fox Incline HS
2 241 0:21:31 Aidan Reilly Spanish Springs HS
3 242 0:23:07 Ryan Wang McQueen HS
4 277 0:27:53 Nick Prastka McQueen
SYCL Varsity Boys- 2 laps short course
1 288 0:21:56 Davis Bedient Incline HS
2 297 0:23:00 Trevor York McQueen
3 298 0:25:58 Arnold Carrillo Mcqueen