Final Stage Race Standings

You're here::Home/News/Final Stage Race Standings

Final Stage Race Standings

The entire table did not fit the web page so the points earned in the individual events aren't shown.  The entire table was sent out on the email list.  If you would like a copy of that email and are not on the list please contact me and I will forward it to you.  The column under eligible lets you know that the rider participated in all 3 events and is eligible for the overall.

        Total
  Bib # Name Elegible Points
A's        
1 102 Rennie, Josh Y         293
2 130 Holdway, Jeremiah Y         224
3 155 Herman, Micah Y         144
4 118 Freed, Nate Y         135
5 106 Walker, Jason Y         117
6 112 Jagmin, Radek Y         107
7 143 Dudley, CJ Y         105
8 200 Rossi, Justin Y           90
9 114 Boyle, Monte Y           87
10 111 Ream, Matt Y           76
11 150 Dixson, Dan Y           66
12 123 Davis, Matt Y           60
13 188 Probert, Chris Y           54
14 148 Morris, Pete Y           54
15 186 Pearson, Nate Y           54
16 173 Satterfield, Ian Y           54
17 141 Miller-Smith, Jesse N           85
18 101 Timmerman, Chad N           78
19 145 Sweet, Dustin N           45
20 126 Jacques, Michael N           39
21 190 Faker, Matt N           36
22 199 Leach, Ryan N           36
23 105 Weber, Reid N           36
24 133 Ragains, Ben N           33
25 158 Medieros, Heath N           18
26 151 Trujillo, Mark N           18
27 176 Reardon, Pike N           18
28 132 Scott, Andrew N           18
29 147 Ferguson, Scot N           18
30 157 Burton, Grant N           18
31 165 Maalouf, Mel N           18
32 180 Sable, Art N           18
33 187 Morris, Walter N           18
34 108 Ley, Ryan N           18
35 178 Carroll, Chris N           18
         
B's        
1 403 Brandt, Rob Y         142
2 424 Gossi, Paul Y         116
3 385 Liebherr, Robby Y         100
4 307 Waters, Scott Y           98
5 369 Gonda, Doug Y           94
6 339 Baxter, Ben Y           84
7 328 Wolf, Robb Y           78
8 318 Bruemmer, Keegan Y           72
9 325 Placak, Rick Y           50
10 308 Gansert, Guy Y           50
11 378 Frey, Sean Y           36
12 427 Erickson, Jason Y           36
13 384 Potts, Charles Y           36
14 419 Winters, Frank Y           36
15 342 Haltom, Douglas Y           36
16 349 Hudson, Bill N           72
17 417 Ruana, Nick N           52
18 423 McIlravy, Brendan N           52
19 320 Bryant, Dave N           48
20 398 Durfee, Travis N           44
21 370 Carlevato, Nick N           24
22 329 Miyashiro, Rick N           24
23 362 Day, Paul N           24
24 313 Buehler, Sean N           24
25 399 Sambrano, Jeff N           24
26 430 Lindsay, Paco N           24
27 405 Volkmar, Randy N           20
28 393 Kalis, Rick N           20
29 418 Korth, Aaron N           12
30 395 Tieslau, Adrian N           12
31 331 Atlan, Jean-Michel N           12
32 400 Meier, Brian N           12
33 412 Bellisle, Dennis N           12
34 428 Bidart, Chad N           12
35 431 Kordonowy, Anthony N           12
36 429 Whipps, Rusk N           12
37 301 Alber, Michael N           12
38 426 Weber, Stefan N           12
39 375 Goldsmith, Dan N           12
40 390 Lindberg, Craig N           12
41 363 Sturgeon, Darron N           12
42 425 Purkiss, Tom N           12
         
C's        
1 388 Olson, Gordon Y           86
2 694 Paul, Rich Y           71
3 656 Hunsberger, Kurt Y           63
4 713 McElroy, Tom Y           63
5 717 Simons, Mark Y           61
6 630 Aguilera, Eric Y           53
7 712 McElroy, Jordan Y           50
8 646 Broch, Amber Y           43
9 629 Shanafield, Margaret Y           43
10 632 Herman, Scott Y           25
11 618 Bennett, Wayne Y           22
12 613 Deming, Dean Y           20
13 657 Harris, Matt Y           18
14 616 McCollough, Rod Y           18
15 690 Morrissey, Pat Y           18
16 606 Schrupp, Maryann Y           18
17 720 Clarkson, Cameron Y           18
18 625 Serr, Rhonda Y           18
19 665 Bellisle, Martha Y           18
20 638 Acerson, Teresa Y           18
21 725 Hayes, Jason N           21
22 641 Bright, Tim N           15
23 611 Curtis, Ken N           12
24 628 Galeoto, Paige N           12
25 719 Papkiz, David N           12
26 604 Kelly, Linda N           12
27 623 Downing, Mark N             6
28 660 Iturriaga, Claudio N             6
29 722 Morton, Chris N             6
30 723 Jacobs, Chuck N             6
31 644 Milikien, Ben N             6
32 724 Prosser, Matt N             6
33 605 Hart, Geoff N             6
34 682 Silva, Melissa N             6
35 726 Copeland, Tracy N             6
36 650 Anderson, Christine N             6
37 721 Vides, Jocelyn N             6
38 610 Diseth, Alex N             6
39 642 Rodarte, Mike N             6
By | 2017-04-20T07:55:48+00:00 August 21st, 2009|News|1 Comment

One Comment

  1. Darron Sturgeon 06/04/2010 at 4:30 pm

    I didn’t recieve an email for the overall standings, but did see that I am 41st and not eligible. I did race all three races and should be elegible as well as have a few more points than 12. Can I get an email of the entire table and can someone check on this for me. I am ususally on on the email list. Thanks, Darron.

Leave A Comment