Hidden Valley, Twilight, SYCL MTB Series #5
  Date: May 19, 2005
  Conditions: Just Plain Windy
  Timers:  Preliminary Results
  Most Excellent Volunteers:
  Thank you volunteers!
 

Twilight  Laps  
Name Team Category Bib 1 2 3 4 5
Jeff Angermann   A 123 0:12:05 0:24:23 0:36:20 0:48:00 0:59:35
Kenny Burt   A 125 0:12:15 0:24:30 0:36:50 0:48:45 1:00:40
Dustin Sweet   A 98 0:12:25 0:24:40 0:37:10 0:49:50 1:02:03
Scott Phillips   A 196 0:12:30 0:24:55 0:37:35 0:50:20 1:02:15
Tom Skiles   A 120   0:24:55 0:37:30 0:50:15 1:02:45
Paul Gossi   A 122   0:25:30 0:38:30 0:50:50 1:02:53
John Wilson   A 191   0:24:20 0:38:48 0:50:48 1:03:20
Bill Daley   A 121     0:38:30 0:50:52 1:03:45
Nicholas Connolly   A 190 0:13:22 0:26:47 0:39:48 0:52:40 1:05:15
Nat Pellman   A 124 0:13:12 0:26:05 0:39:44 0:52:44 1:05:45
Ben Ragains   A 128 0:13:43 0:27:05 0:40:20 0:53:30 1:06:20
Mario Gallardo   A 126 0:13:08 0:26:40 0:40:25 0:53:30 1:06:35
Bryan Alders   A 197 0:13:27 0:27:16 0:40:50 0:54:24 1:08:00
Brent Hart   A 129 0:14:11 0:28:10 0:42:06 0:55:40 1:08:55
Sara Levy   A 198 0:16:30 0:34:08   0:53:00 1:10:30
Wayne Smith   A 127 0:13:57 0:29:10      
Nathan Drozd   A 199 0:13:00 0:26:15      
                 
Mike Rooker   B 298   0:28:30 0:42:05    
Ryan Madison   B 232 0:14:15 0:28:50 0:42:10    
Dave Bright   B 228     0:42:24    
Eric Ibirri   B 247   0:28:40 0:42:37    
Jim Neff   B 218 0:14:50 0:29:00 0:42:49    
Jude Mayne   B 224 0:14:20 0:29:10 0:43:49    
Ryan Icanberry   B 201 0:15:04 0:30:00 0:43:50    
Steve Bryan   B 215 0:14:55 0:29:35 0:43:55    
Chris Nerska   B 209 0:15:05 0:30:30 0:45:55    
Marian Jamison   B 250 0:16:10 0:31:30 0:46:50    
Christina Stark   B 226 0:16:30 0:33:40 0:49:36    
Steven Alders   B 248   0:33:30 0:50:00    
George Grass   B 249 0:17:25 0:34:25 0:50:15    
Albert Lea   B 246 0:16:45 0:33:50 0:50:40    
Danny Knoll   B 200 0:16:00 0:34:10 0:51:20    
    B 222 0:14:45        
    B 229 0:14:30        
                 
Jeff Rowan   C 317 0:15:15 0:29:47      
Eric Blodgett   C 303 0:16:55 0:34:30      
Andy Smith   C 321 0:18:31 0:36:50      
                 

SYCL

Laps  

Name

 Team

Category Bib

1

2

3

   
Nathan Sowle   HSA 482 0:13:05 0:26:59 0:40:06    
Joe Trujillo   HSA 409 0:13:18 0:26:59 0:40:27    
Joe Little   HSA 401 0:13:04 0:26:59 0:40:47    
Adam Connolly   HSA 406 0:14:07 0:29:41 0:44:30    
Danny Averbach   HSA 414 0:14:24 0:29:51 0:44:55    
Patrick Trainor   HSA 411 0:14:54 0:30:14 0:45:50    
Danny Knoll   HSA 413 0:14:44 0:30:33      
                 
Kayla Seger   HSB 702 0:15:27 0:31:29      
Peter Fromherz   HSB 706 0:16:11 0:32:54      
Dyllan Mucklow   HSB 710 0:16:35 0:33:07      
Christian Cattell   HSB 722 0:16:18 0:33:18      
Jenny Jordan   HSB 703 0:16:40 0:33:47      
Julianne Zotter   HSB 701 0:20:55 0:42:17      
Brad Dees   HSB 721 0:25:04 0:50:00      
Tyler Blodgett   HSB 715 0:26:56 0:55:30      
Blake Vermillion   HSB 719 0:26:41 0:57:00      
                 
Mason Pratt   MS 909 0:15:40        
Cody Lant   MS 904 0:16:21        
Steven Gard   MS 916 0:16:40        
Joe Hill   MS 907 0:17:15        
Chase Meredith   MS 905 0:19:16        
Chanel Sowle   MS 928 0:19:39        
Patrick Cattell   MS 926 0:19:42        
    MS 932 0:20:25        
Alex Hays   MS 903 0:21:30        
Robert Buergin   MS 906 0:22:01        
    MS 925 0:22:39        
Hannah Vaughn   MS 919 0:23:45        
    MS 918 0:24:36        
Oscar Lopez   MS 908 0:25:43        
Cory Fowlkes   MS 910 0:27:41