Hidden Valley, Twilight, SYCL MTB Series #6
  Date: May 26, 2005
  Conditions:
  Timers:  Preliminary Results
  Most Excellent Volunteers:
  Thank you volunteers!
 

Twilight  Laps  
A Fifield Scott 1 0:07:32 0:20:01 0:32:50 0:45:44 0:58:33
A Phillips Scott 2 0:07:39 0:20:32 0:33:40 0:46:17 0:59:02
A Daley Bill 3 0:07:33 0:20:17 0:33:21 0:46:24 0:59:44
A Gossi Paul 4 0:07:48 0:20:51 0:33:50 0:47:02 1:00:35
A Simonson Nate 5 0:07:52 0:21:11 0:34:35 0:47:53 1:01:17
A Chalker Jason 6 0:07:47 0:20:59 0:34:45 0:47:54 1:01:28
A Ragains Ben 7 0:07:59 0:21:45 0:35:46 0:49:35 1:03:07
A Gallardo Mario 8 0:08:30 0:21:33 0:35:20 0:49:24 1:03:08
A Daley Terry 9 0:08:03 0:21:50 0:35:47 0:49:45 1:03:53
A Trujillo Mark 10 0:07:58 0:21:34 0:35:34 0:49:50 1:04:36
A Hart Brent 11 0:08:31 0:22:22   0:50:50 1:05:20
A Stewart David 12 0:08:05 0:22:14 0:36:57 0:51:18 1:05:37
A O'Meara Shawn 13 0:08:15 0:21:43 0:36:40    
A-W Svahn Heather 1 0:08:51 0:23:47 0:39:00 0:54:24 1:10:06
B Carroll Torrey 1   0:22:30 0:36:21 0:50:50  
B Wallace Brian 2 0:08:08 0:22:16 0:36:32 0:51:38  
B Bright Dave 3   0:22:45 0:37:31 0:52:27  
B Neff Jim 4   0:23:03 0:37:50 0:52:35  
B Mayne Jude 5   0:23:20 0:37:55 0:52:45  
B Ibirri Eric 6   0:23:16 0:38:08 0:52:52  
B Miers Paul 7   0:23:52 0:38:51 0:53:52  
B Icanberry Ryan 8   0:24:10 0:39:11 0:54:19  
B Billings Josh 9   0:24:02 0:39:44 0:55:38  
B Rowan Jeff 10   0:24:20 0:40:25 0:56:47  
B Bickel Kurt 11   0:24:49 0:40:40 0:57:56  
B Perez Joe 12   0:25:37   0:59:21  
B Grabow Kary 13   0:26:19 0:42:53 0:59:51  
B Knoll Danny 14   0:26:05 0:42:54 0:59:57  
B Caramore Jack 15   0:26:04 0:43:33 1:00:45  
B Sauceda Rick 16   0:26:35 0:43:52 1:01:07  
B Taylor Jack 17 0:10:04 0:27:12 0:44:17 1:01:29  
B Hays Wiley 18 0:10:15 0:28:18 0:46:25 1:04:54  
B Schlemmer Rick 19   0:27:34 0:46:24 1:05:25  
B Lea Albert 20 0:09:42 0:28:11 0:48:45 1:13:25  
B-W Stark Christina 1 0:09:56 0:26:37 0:42:56 0:59:27  
B-W Thomas Julie 2 0:11:20 0:29:18 0:47:34 1:07:09  
C Blodgett Eric 1 0:10:04 0:27:55 0:46:23    
C Leeming John 2 0:11:44 0:29:40 0:52:03    
C Tempel Dan 3 0:12:09 0:34:00 1:00:01    
SYCL  Laps  
HSA Little Joe 1 0:08:30 0:22:40 0:37:33 0:52:40
HSA Trujillo Joe 2 0:08:47 0:23:20 0:38:26 0:53:18
HSA Sowle Nate 3 0:09:05 0:24:10 0:38:57 0:54:23
HSA Connolly Adam 4 0:08:29 0:23:10 0:39:17 0:54:40
HSA Trainor Patrick 5 0:08:47 0:24:20 0:39:28 0:54:35
HSA Benesch Ben 6 0:09:14 0:25:20 0:42:05 0:58:28
HSA Auerbach Danny 7 0:08:47 0:27:03 0:45:25 1:04:45
HSB Frank Max 1 0:10:04 0:27:05 0:44:21  
HSB Mucklow Dylan 2 0:10:10 0:28:10 0:46:08  
HSB Cattell Christian 3 0:10:08 0:27:50 0:46:50  
HSB Fromherz Peter 4 0:10:06 0:28:20 0:47:20  
HSB Messinger Alex 5 0:19:35   0:51:43  
HSB Gil-Blanco Alex 6 0:15:05 0:43:55 0:59:00  
HSB Hodges Bobby 7 0:13:48 0:38:49 1:02:45  
HSB Blodgett Tyler 8 0:12:51 0:37:25 1:03:27  
HSB Vermillion Blake 9 0:14:15 0:46:12    
HSB-G Seager Kayla 1 0:10:00 0:27:00 0:44:20  
HSB-G Jordan Jenny 2 0:10:42 0:29:58 0:49:52  
MS Lant Cody 1 0:09:21 0:25:54    
MS Hill Joe 2 0:10:43 0:28:25    
MS Grabow Levi 3 0:10:42 0:28:50    
MS Leedy Timothy 4 0:10:44 0:29:50    
MS Jenkins Craig 5 0:10:45 0:31:16    
MS Payne Eric 6 0:11:18 0:32:01    
MS Meredith Chase 7 0:11:30 0:32:30    
MS Gonzales Cody 8 0:11:24 0:32:35    
MS Pratt Mason 9 0:09:38 0:32:45    
MS Rowan Josh 10   0:36:25    
MS Hays Alex 11 0:13:50 0:37:05    
MS Laramore Luke 12 0:13:56 0:37:30    
MS Buergin Robert 13 0:14:00 0:37:50    
MS van Kruyssen Peet 14 0:14:38 0:42:05    
MS Fox Cory 15 0:17:45 0:49:10    
MS Lopez Oscar 16 0:27:50 0:56:06    
MS Borgman Zach 17 0:21:40 0:59:43    
MS-G Sowle Chanel 1 0:11:25 0:32:40    
MS-G Vaughn Hannah 2 0:15:39 0:47:28    
MS-G Powell Alyson 3 0:13:45