Place BIB Category Time First Name  Last Name Team  
1 49 MA- Men's A 0:54:24 Justin  Thomas
2 44 MA- Men's A 0:56:47 Jeff  Angermann
3 274 MA- Men's A 0:58:24 Björn Fox
4 54 MA- Men's A 0:58:28 Dustin  Sweet
5 29 MA- Men's A 0:58:49 Monte Sanford
6 48 MA- Men's A 1:01:08 Scott Leland
7 59 MA- Men's A 1:01:25 JP Donovan
8 23 MA- Men's A 1:02:01 Ryan Icanberry Team Bope
9 58 MA- Men's A 1:03:26 Wayne  Avery
10 41 MA- Men's A 1:04:49 Trevor  Deruise
11 55 MA- Men's A 1:05:29 Brian Wallace Velo Reno
12 57 MA- Men's A 1:19:24 Steve DeLong
1 190 MB- Men's B 0:39:50 Kyle Spector
2 191 MB- Men's B 0:41:04 Gregor Finke
3 171 MB- Men's B 0:41:25 Paul  Miers
4 113 MB- Men's B 0:41:29 Matt Anderson Nor Nev
5 169 MB- Men's B 0:41:40 John Sagebiel Optibike
6 173 MB- Men's B 0:42:06 Ted Healy
7 100 MB- Men's B 0:42:41 Danny Knoll Reno Wheelmen
8 170 MB- Men's B 0:43:06 Stephen  Berg
9 110 MB- Men's B 0:44:20 Mike Rooker
10 198 MB- Men's B 0:44:41 Steve Miller
11 199 MB- Men's B 0:44:54 Mario Colombini
12 166 MB- Men's B 0:45:45 Tim Walker Sierra Cyclesmith
13 114 MB- Men's B 0:46:11 Guadalupe Lara Reno Wheelmen
14 112 MB- Men's B 0:47:34 Jack Caramore Reno Wheelmen
15 177 MB- Men's B 0:48:20 Jason  Dietz
16 172 MB- Men's B 0:49:11 Brian Hewitt
17 109 MB- Men's B 0:49:52 Jim Frost
18 167 MB- Men's B 0:53:06 Montie Milner Reno Wheelmen
19 111 MB- Men's B 1:09:34 Randall Pane
1 431 MC- Men's C 0:22:27 Mark  Jensen
2 440 MC- Men's C 0:23:01 David Harwin
3 442 MC- Men's C 0:23:09 Ty Reilly
4 434 MC- Men's C 0:24:13 Michael Botelho
5 446 MC- Men's C 0:24:57 Tim Rippeth
6 428 MC- Men's C 0:25:07 Dave Dinius
7 432 MC- Men's C 0:25:54 David  Simon
8 444 MC- Men's C 0:26:38 Josh  Hershey
9 426 MC- Men's C 0:26:43 Jeremy Buchmann
10 437 MC- Men's C 0:28:44 Mark Hodes
1 377 WA- Women's A/B 0:45:10 Janice  Brod
2 365 WA- Women's A/B 0:49:56 Amber  Broch
3 376 WA- Women's A/B 0:50:40 Paige Galeoto
4 382 WA- Women's A/B 0:51:38 Katie Anderson Nor Nev
5 383 WA- Women's A/B 0:53:49 Maria Durazo
6 381 WA- Women's A/B 0:56:22 Alex Vanderhoff
7 364 WA- Women's A/B 1:05:16 Carla Salzbrun
1 503 WC- Women's C 0:41:42 Erica Greif Like a G
DNF 500 WC- Women's C DNF Ann Miers
1 288 JM-Junior Men 0:23:52 Davis Bedient
2 241 JM-Junior Men 0:23:55 Aidan Reilly
3 243 JM-Junior Men 0:25:37 Nelson Bedient
4 214 JM-Junior Men 0:27:34 James Osgood
5 213 JM-Junior Men 0:28:33 Patrick Dempsey
6 225 JM-Junior Men 0:31:56 Austin Smith
7 240 JM-Junior Men 0:35:29 Jackson Miers
DNF 239 JM-Junior Men DNF Lucas  Miers
DNF 237 JM-Junior Men DNF Blake Milner